Current PCO List

Our goal is to fill every precinct with a PCO who will knock on their neighbors’ doors twice a year to remind them to vote.  Learn how to become a PCO!

Per the 36th District Democrats Data Policy, contact information for PCOs is not made publicly available.

Last updated 11/17/2020:

Precinct First Last Type Date
1273 David Sellers Appointed 2/20/2019
1317 Nicholas “Nick” Bolten Acting 7/17/2019
1318 Sundipta “Sunny” Rao Acting 3/20/2019
1319 Katherine Marie Hanson Appointed 2/20/2019
1321 Jason Brown Elected 12/1/2018
1322 John Barry Acting 2/19/2020
1323
1324 Julie Goldberg Elected/Resigned 12/1/2018
1324 Kristina Bulajewski Appointed 6/17/2020
1325 Consuelo Echeverria Acting 8/21/2019
1326 Jana Hollingsworth Elected 12/1/2018
1328 Joel Creswell Appointed 6/19/2019
1329 John Spinosa Appointed 2/20/2019
1382 Brad Severtson Appointed 2/20/2019
1384 Christine Ingersoll Appointed 2/20/2019
1385 Dan Strauss Acting/Resigned 3/20/2019
1385 Faith Wimberly Acting 9/22/2020
1386 Margaret “Peggy” Sturdivant Acting 9/18/2019
1387 Lisa K. Hardmeyer Gray Deceased 2/20/2019
1387
1388 Antonino Schepis Elected 12/1/2018
1389 Julia Kellison Appointed 9/18/2019
1390 Stephanie Celt Acting 3/20/2019
1391 Jeffrey “Jeff” Manson Moved 12/1/2018
1391
1392 Denise Martel Elected 12/1/2018
1393 Liz Gallagher Appointed/Resigned 7/17/2019
1393
1394 Irene Pla Appointed 6/19/2019
1395 Barbara Kaykas Appointed 7/17/2019
1396 Alice Woldt Elected 12/1/2018
1397 Jason Widrig Elected/Resigned 12/1/2018
1397
1398 Camilla Walter Elected 12/1/2018
1399 Jonathan “Jon” Lisbin Elected 12/1/2018
2590 Tammi Laster Elected 12/1/2018
2592 Ilani Nurick Elected 12/1/2018
3317 Ariana Luna Dapra Acting 2/19/2020
3318
3586 Jill Smith Elected 12/1/2018
3699
3710
3821
3743 Elizabeth Weeks Elected 12/1/2018
1286 Jamie Clausen Elected 12/1/2018
1287 John Birnel Elected 12/1/2018
1288 Steven Stolder Appointed 7/15/2020
1292 Ana Jamborcic Appointed 2/19/2020
1294 Emilie Sandoz-Voyer Appointed 6/17/2020
1295 Janice “Jan” Gray Elected 12/1/2018
1296 Maggie Yuse Acting 9/22/2020
1297 Hanna Olsen Elected 12/1/2018
1298 John Burbank Elected 12/1/2018
1299 Alice MacLean Acting 7/15/2020
1300 Karen Barta Elected 12/1/2018
1301 Paul Bigman Appointed/Resigned 2/20/2019
1301 Frances Merenda Acting 7/15/2020
1303 MariLyn Yim 9/22/2020
1304 Dorothy Craig Elected 12/1/2018
1305 Erin Chen Appointed 9/22/2020
1306 Summer Stinson Elected 12/1/2018
1307 Alexandra Browne Elected 12/1/2018
1308 Christopher “Chris” Covert-Bowlds Elected 12/1/2018
1309 Catherine Morrison Appointed 3/20/2019
1320 Mary-Kylie Cranford Appointed 7/15/2020
1402 Marcia Herivel Appointed 3/20/2019
1403 Misty Shock Rule Elected 12/1/2018
2116 Jeremy Swirsley Elected 12/1/2018
2117 Nicole Gomez Elected 12/1/2018
2118
2119 Karen Heidergott Appointed 2/19/2020
2120 Anne Engstrom Elected 12/1/2018
2121 Don Burress Elected 12/1/2018
2125 Tanner Garrett Appointed 2/19/2020
2126
2129 Howard Fox Appointed 2/20/2019
2130 Sharon “Sheri” Feld Appointed 1/16/2019
2131 Michael Roberto Elected 12/1/2018
2133
2134 Jeff Manson Acting 7/15/2020
3252 Nicholas Joseph Camacho Appointed 1/16/2019
3744 Christine LaFave Elected 12/1/2018
1661
1662 Ted Willhite Elected 12/1/2018
1663 Peggy Willis Acting 3/20/2019
1664 Paula Emery Elected 12/1/2018
1665 Michael Wenrick Acting 10/16/2019
1666
1668
1670 Mindi Schautz Elected 12/1/2018
1672
1673 Timothy “Tim” Hesterberg Elected 12/1/2018
1675 Laurie Myer Elected 12/1/2018
1676 Janis Traven Elected 12/1/2018
1677 Bruce Mitchell Elected 12/1/2018
1679
1682
1683 Carol Butterfield Appointed 7/15/2020
1684 Helen Halloran Elected 12/1/2018
1685 James Nicholas “Nick” Cullen Elected 12/1/2018
1686
1687
1688
1689
1690
1691
1692 Jenne Rae Magee Appointed 7/17/2019
1693
1695 Lisa Browdy Acting 3/20/2019
1696
1697
1698 David Kaplan Elected 12/1/2018
1699 Jayson Morris Appointed 1/16/2019
1700 Eden Mack Elected 12/1/2018
1701 Judith “Judi” Gibbs Elected 12/1/2018
1702 Lisa Kjaer-Schade Elected 12/1/2018
1703
1813
1815
1816
3720
1721 Melissa Roskosky Appointed 7/15/2020
1722 Charles Morgen “Charlie” Webster Elected 12/1/2018
1723 Emily Raszler Appointed 1/16/2019
1725 Collin Jergens Elected 12/1/2018
1726 Elizabeth “Liz” Berry Elected 12/1/2018
1727 Parker Child Dawson Acting 4/17/2019
1729 Jonathan Kane Acting 2/20/2019
1730 Kimberly Dunavent Appointed 2/20/2019
1731 Maureen Mershon Appointed 2/20/2019
1732 Anamaria Lloyd Elected 12/1/2018
1734 David Packman Appointed 3/20/2019
1735 Raymond Willis Appointed 3/20/2019
1736 Rachel Gunsalus Acting 3/20/2019
1737 William Graf Appointed 1/16/2019
1738 Andrew Perez Elected 12/1/2018
1739
1740 John Creighton Acting 2/19/2020
1741
1742 Marilyn Heiman Elected 12/1/2018
1743 Linda Kelly Elected 12/1/2018
1744
1746 Tina Podlodowski Elected 12/1/2018
1747 Charles “Charlie” Lapham Elected 12/1/2018
1748 Elizabeth Siegel Elected 12/1/2018
1749 Keelcy Perez Woolley Appointed 1/16/2019
1750 Mason Greenslade Appointed 6/17/2020
1751 Matte Bailey Appointed 7/15/2020
1752 R. Elisabeth “Lizzy” Burton Appointed 2/20/2019
1754 Laurel Thacker Acting 6/19/2019
1755 Ship Salusky Acting 9/22/2020
1756 Catherine “Katie” Lillie Elected 12/1/2018
1757 Jeff Weedman Acting 2/19/2020
1758
1759 Brittney Bollay Elected 12/1/2018
1760 Mary Wallon Elected 12/1/2018
1761 Carolann Streett Acting 7/15/2020
1762
1763 Kirstin Haugen Appointed 4/17/2019
1764 Justin Allegro Elected 12/1/2018
1765 Adair Dammann Appointed 3/20/2019
1766
1767 Susan Casey Elected 12/1/2018
1768
1769
1770 Ian Stewart Elected 12/1/2018
1771 Phillip Atkins Gonzalez Appointed 3/20/2019
1803 Melissa Tudor Elected 12/1/2018
1805
1806 Austin Siedentopf Appointed 6/17/2020
1808 David Krafchick Elected 12/1/2018
1812 Maurice “Clayton” Evans Elected 12/1/2018
3319 Charles Paul Appointed 2/19/2020
1704 Kari Bull Appointed 10/16/2019
1709 Elizabeth Walter Elected 12/1/2018
1710 Jazmine Smith Acting 7/15/2020
1711 Robert Cardona Elected 12/1/2018
1712 Jessica Jones Appointed 7/17/2019
1713
1714 Joseph Peha Elected 12/1/2018
1715
1716 Andrew Lewis Elected 12/1/2018
1717
1718 Sophia Danenberg Elected 12/1/2018
1719 Martha Reyneveld Elected 12/1/2018
1720 Pamela “Pam” Longston Elected 12/1/2018
1724 Laura Baird Appointed 10/16/2019
1772
1773 John Paul Comerford Elected 12/1/2018
1774
1775 Nicole Palczewski Appointed 4/17/2019
1801
2749
2750 Matthew “Matt” Kanter Elected 12/1/2018
2795 Vy Nguyen Acting 9/22/2020
3267 Caitlin Lee Elected 12/1/2018
3341 Bruce Johnson Elected 12/1/2018
3345 Emily Hazelton Appointed 6/17/2020
3496 Sean Sandys Appointed 2/20/2019
3566 Natalie Reber Elected 12/1/2018
3587 Hannah Howell Appointed 8/21/2019
3605 Stuart Bentley Elected 12/1/2018
3669
3679
3686
3689
3705 Evan Clifthorne Acting 4/17/2019
3745 Tania Maria Rosario Acting 7/17/2019
3747 Kelly Drake Elected 12/1/2018
3749
3750 Maura Fallon Appointed 4/17/2019
3822
2146 Arthur “Brad” Renton Elected 12/1/2018
2147 Sarah Reyneveld Elected 12/1/2018
2148 Jeannie Donaldson-McGinnis Elected 12/1/2018
2149 Brian Duncan Elected 12/1/2018
2161 Steven “Steve” Nesich Elected 12/1/2018
2162 Theresa Collier Appointed 1/16/2019
2163 MacKenzie McAninch Acting 7/17/2019
2164 Melinda McRae Elected 12/1/2018
2165 Sara Longley Acting 7/17/2019
2166 Scott Seramur Acting 5/15/2019
2167 Bennett Barr Elected 12/1/2018
2168 Jack Whisner Elected 12/1/2018
2170 Kiana Scott Elected 12/1/2018
2171 Timothy Popanz Appointed 2/20/2019
2172 Kathleen Smith Elected 12/1/2018
2502 Sue Moser Acting 5/15/2019
2503 Henry Underhill Elected 12/1/2018
2504 Genevieve Kalthoff Appointed 3/20/2019
2505 Rachel Jackson Appointed 3/20/2019
2506 Peter Maier Elected 12/1/2018
2507 Constance McBarron Elected 12/1/2018
2508 Hannah Blackbourn Appointed 3/20/2019
2509 William F. “Bill” Gould Appointed 2/20/2019
2510 Paul Oldenkamp Elected 12/1/2018
2511 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins Acting 3/20/2019
2512 Richard Frith Elected 12/1/2018
2513
2514 Catherine Weatbrook Appointed 3/20/2019
2515 Mary Sprute Acting 6/17/2020
2517 Dorothy Willard Elected 12/1/2018
2518 Denise Rodriguez Elected 12/1/2018
2520 Robert Cruickshank Elected 12/1/2018
2522 Michele Thornquist Acting 4/17/2019
2523
2524
2526 Maureen Brinck-Lund Acting
2527
2528 Thor Thompson Acting 6/19/2019
2529 Linda Murtfeldt Appointed 1/16/2019
2532 Joanna Braden Elected 12/1/2018
2533 Russell Sewell Elected 12/1/2018
2534 Yvette Vandermolen Appointed 2/19/2020
2535 Jane MacLean Acting 7/17/2019
2536 Bruce MacLean Elected 12/1/2018
2593 Courtney Stange-Treagear Appointed 8/21/2019
2743 Allen “Al” Hughes Elected 12/1/2018
3153

One Response to Current PCO List

  1. Pingback: I’m seeking appointment to the State House | Noel Frame

Back to Top ↑
  • 36th Important Dates & Events

  • Upcoming Events

  • Connect with us on Facebook

  • Latest News