Current PCO List

Our goal is to fill every precinct with a Precinct Committee Officer (PCO) who will knock on their neighbors’ doors (or send a postcard) twice a year to remind them to vote.  Learn how to become a PCO!

Each PCO has an assigned Neighborhood Committee Officer (NCO), listed below.  The NCOs help organize the PCOs with the Political Director, Jeff Manson (political@36th.org).

Per the 36th District Democrats Data Policy, contact information for PCOs is not made publicly available. If you require contact information for the purposes of an election, please email info@36th.org to obtain the Data Policy terms.

Last updated 8/8/2021:

Precinct First Last Type Term Start
Date
NCO NCO Email
SEA 36-1273 Stephanie Celt Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1286 Jamie Clausen Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1287 John Birnel Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1288 Steve Stolder Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1292 Ana Jamborcic Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1294 Julia Buck Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1295 Emilie Sandoz* Acting 3/17/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1296 Maggie Yuse* Acting  1/20/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1297 Sergio Garcia Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1298 John Burbank Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1299 Katie Lillie Acting* 7/21/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1300         Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1301 Frances Merenda* Acting  1/20/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1303 MariLyn Yim Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1304 Dorothy Craig Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1305 Erin Chen Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1306 Summer Stinson Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1307 Mike Snyder Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1308 Christopher Covert-Bowlds Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1309 Kari Bull* Acting  1/20/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1317 Jeremy Wood* Appointed 2/17/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1318 Sundipta Rao* Acting 1/20/2021  Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1319 Ethan Anderson* Acting 2/17/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1320 Ligaya Domingo Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1321 Jason Brown Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1322 Ben Trutchley* Appointed 2/17/2021 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1323 Amy Wheeless Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1324 Kristina Bulajewski* Appointed  1/20/2021 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1325 MaryKylie Cranford* Acting  1/20/2021 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1326 Andrea Aldana* Appointed 6/16/2021 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1328         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1329 John Spinosa Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1382 R.B. Severtson Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1384 Christine Ingersoll Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1385 Margaret Sturdivant* Acting  1/20/2021 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1386 Faith Wimberley* Appointed  1/20/2021 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1387         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1388         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1389 Julia Kellison* Appointed  1/20/2021 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1390         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1391         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1392 Denise Martel Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1393         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1394         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1395 Ariana Dapra Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1396 Alice Woldt Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1397 Ryan Paul Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1398 Mackenzie McAninch Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1399 Consuelo Echeverria Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-1402 Marcia Herivel Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1403 Misty Shock Rule Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-1661         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1662 Ted Willhite Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1663 Peggy Willis* Acting  1/20/2021 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1664 Paula Emery Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1665         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1666         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1668         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1670 Suzanne Dale Estey Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1672         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1673 Tim Hesterberg* Appointed  1/20/2021 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1675 Laurie Myer Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1676 Janis Traven Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1677         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1679         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1682         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1683 Carol Butterfield Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1684         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1685 James Cullen Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1686         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1687         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1688         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1689         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1690         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1691         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1692         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1693         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1695 Sam Freedman Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1696         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1697         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1698 David Kaplan Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1699 Jayson Morris Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1700 Eden Mack Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1701 Judi Gibbbs Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1702 Lisa Kjaer-Schade* Appointed  1/20/2021 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1703         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1704         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1709 Elizabeth Walter Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1710 Tania Maria Rosario* Acting 2/17/2021 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1711 Robert Cardona Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1712 Jessica Jones Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1713         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1714         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1715 Julia Reed* Appointed 1/20/2021 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1716 Andrew Lewis Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1717         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1718 Sophia Danenberg Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1719 Martha Reyneveld Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1720 Pam Longston Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1721         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1722         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1723 Charlie Webster* Acting  1/20/2021 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1724           political@36th.org
SEA 36-1725         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1726 Liz Berry Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1727         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1729         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1730         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1731         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1732 Anamaria Lloyd Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1734         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1735 Raymond Willis* Appointed  1/20/2021 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1736         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1737         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1738 Andrew Perez Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1739         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1740         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1741         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1742         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1743 Linda Kelly Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1744         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1746 Tina Podlodowski Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1747 Ingrid Elliott Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1748 Elizabeth Siegel Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1749         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1750 Shep Salusky Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1751 Laurel Thacker* Acting  1/20/2021 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1752 Rose Burton Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1754 Sara Vaezy Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1755         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1756         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1757 Stephen Paolini Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1758 Jeff Weedman* Acting 3/17/2021 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1759 Brittney Bush Bollay Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1760 Mary Wallon Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1761         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1762         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1763 Kristin Haugen Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1764 Justin Allegro Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1765         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1766         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1767 John Barry Appointed* 6/16/2021 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1768         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1769         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1770 Ian Stewart Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1771         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1772         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1773 John Comerford Elected   (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1774         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1775         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1801 Andre Stackhouse Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-1803 Melissa Tudor* Appointed 2/17/2021 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1805         John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1806 Austin Siedentopf Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1808 David Krafchick Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1812 Clayton Evans* Appointed 7/21/2021 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-1813         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1815 Sean Sandys Elected 12/1/2020 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-1816         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-2116 Jeremy Swirsley Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2117 Nicole Gomez Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2118         Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2119 Karen Heidergott Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2120 Anne Engstrom Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2121 Don Burress Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2125 Stephen O’Bent Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2126 Nicholas Fohs Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2129 Howard Fox Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2130 Sheri Feld Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2131 Michael Roberto Elected 12/1/2020 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2133 Josh Castle* Acting 1/20/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2134 Jeff Manson* Acting 1/20/2021 Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-2146 Alice MacLean Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2147 Sarah Reyneveld Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2148 Jeannie Donaldson-McGinnis Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2149 Brian Duncan Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2161 Steven Nesich Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2162 David Woolsey Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2163 Brigitte Dudek* Acting 6/16/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2164 Melinda McRae Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2165 Sara Longley* Acting  1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2166         Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2167 Bennett Barr* Appointed 5/26/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2168 Jack Whisner Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2170 Kiana Scott Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2171 Tim Popanz* Appointed 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2172 Joel Creswell Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2502 Sue Moser* Acting 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2503 Henry Underhill Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2504 Genevieve Kalthoff Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2505 Maureen (Mo) Brinck-Lund Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2506 Peter Maier Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2507 Constance McBarron Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2508 Hannah Blackbourn Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2509 William Gould* Appointed 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2510 Paul OldenKamp Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2511 Layla Al-Jamal-Judkins* Acting 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2512 Richard Frith Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2513 Keelin Curran Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2514 Catherine Weatbrook* Appointed  1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2515 Mary Sprute* Acting 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2517 Dorothy Willard Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2518 John Norris Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2520 Robert Cruickshank Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2522         Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2523 Matte Bailey* Acting 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2524 Kathleen Smith* Acting 2/17/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2526         Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2527 Scott Seramur*  Acting 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2528 Thor Thompson* Acting 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2529 Linda Murtfeldt* Appointed 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2532 Joanna Braden Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2533 Russell Sewell* Appointed 2/17/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2534 Yvette Vandermolen Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2535 Jane MacLean* Acting 1/20/2021 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2536 Bruce MacLean Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2590 Tammi Laster Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-2592 Ilani Nurick Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-2593 Courtney Stange-Tregear Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2743 Al Hughes Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-2749 Munya Chiro Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-2750 Nicole Palczewski Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-2795         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3153 Becka Johnson-Poppe Elected 12/1/2020 Layla Al-Jamal Judkins nco5@36th.org
SEA 36-3252         Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-3267 Caitlin Lee Elected 12/1/2020 Caitlin Lee nco2@36th.org
SEA 36-3317         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-3318         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-3319 Mike Johnson Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-3341 Bruce Johnson Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3345 Emily Hazelton Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3496         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3566 Natalie Reber Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3586         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-3587         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3605 Stuart Bentley* Appointed 1/20/2021 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3669         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3679         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3686         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3689         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3699 Charlotte Lunday Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-3705         (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3710         Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-3720         Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-3743 Elizabeth Weeks Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-3744         Josh Castle nco1@36th.org
SEA 36-3745 Ashley Stallworth Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3747 Kelly Drake Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3749 Vy Nguyen Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3750 Maura Fallon Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3797 Mellisa Roskosky* Acting 2/17/2021 Paula Emery nco3@36th.org
SEA 36-3821 Peter Kitchen Elected 12/1/2020 Andie Aldana nco4@36th.org
SEA 36-3822 Sidney Chun* Acting 1/20/2021 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3933 Jefferey Vu Elected 12/1/2020 John Barry jwtbarry@gmail.com
SEA 36-3934 Whitney Bashaw Elected 12/1/2020 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
SEA 36-3936 Jazmine Smith* Appointed 4/21/2021 (Vacant – email Jeff Manson) political@36th.org
* To be confirmed by King County Democrats