Current PCO List

Our goal is to fill every precinct with a PCO who will knock on their neighbors’ doors twice a year to remind them to vote.  Learn how to become a PCO!

Per the 36th District Democrats Data Policy, contact information for PCOs is not made publicly available.

Last updated 3/23/2019:

Precinct First Name Last Name PCO Type Elect/Appt Date
1273 David Sellers Appointed 2/20/2019
1286 Jamie Clausen Elected 12/1/2018
1287 John Birnel Elected 12/1/2018
1288
1292
1294
1295 Janice Gray Elected 12/1/2018
1296
1297 Hanna Brooks Olsen Elected 12/1/2018
1298 John Burbank Elected 12/1/2018
1299
1300 Karen Barta Elected 12/1/2018
1301 Paul Bigman Acting 2/20/2019
1303
1304 Dorothy Craig Elected 12/1/2018
1305
1306 Summer Stinson Elected 12/1/2018
1307 Alexandra Browne Elected 12/1/2018
1308 Christopher Covert-Bowlds Elected 12/1/2018
1309 Catherine Morrison Appointed 3/20/2019
1317
1318 Sundipta Rao Acting 3/20/2019
1319 Katherine Hanson Appointed 2/20/2019
1320 Alice MacLean Acting 2/20/2019
1321 Jason Brown Elected 12/1/2018
1322 Benjamin Lindsey Elected 12/1/2018
1323
1324 Julie Goldberg Elected 12/1/2018
1325
1326 Jana Hollingsworth Elected 12/1/2018
1328
1329 John Spinosa Appointed 2/20/2019
1382 Brad Severtson Appointed 2/20/2019
1384 Christine Ingersoll Appointed 2/20/2019
1385 Daniel Strauss Acting 3/20/2019
1386
1387 Lisa Gray Acting 2/20/2019
1388 Antonio Schepis Elected 12/1/2018
1389 Margaret Sturdivant Appointed 2/20/2019
1390 Stephanie Celt Acting 3/20/2019
1391 Jeff Manson Elected 12/1/2018
1392 Denise Martel Elected 12/1/2018
1393 Irene Pla Acting 3/20/2019
1394 Star Murray Elected 12/1/2018
1395
1396 Alice Woldt Elected 12/1/2018
1397 Jason Widrig Elected 12/1/2018
1398 Camilla Walter Elected 12/1/2018
1399 Jon Lisbin Elected 12/1/2018
1402 Marcia Herivel Appointed 3/20/2019
1403 Misty Shock Rule Elected 12/1/2018
1661
1662 Ted Willhite Elected 12/1/2018
1663 Peggy Willis Acting 3/20/2019
1664 Paula Emery Elected 12/1/2018
1665
1666
1668
1670 Mindi Schautz Elected 12/1/2018
1672
1673 Tim Hesterberg Elected 12/1/2018
1675 Laurie Myer Elected 12/1/2018
1676 Janis Traven Elected 12/1/2018
1677 Bruce Mitchell Elected 12/1/2018
1679
1682
1683
1684 Helen Halloran Elected 12/1/2018
1685 Nick Cullen Elected 12/1/2018
1686
1687
1688
1689
1690
1691
1692
1693
1695 Lisa Browdy Acting 3/20/2019
1696
1697
1698 David Kaplan Elected 12/1/2018
1699 Jayson Morris Appointed 1/16/2019
1700 Eden Mack Elected 12/1/2018
1701 Judi Gibbs Elected 12/1/2018
1702 Lisa Kjaer-Schade Elected 12/1/2018
1703
1704 Laura Baird Appointed 1/16/2019
1709 Elizabeth Walter Elected 12/1/2018
1710 Matt Adkins Elected 12/1/2018
1711 Robert Cardona Elected 12/1/2018
1712
1713
1714 Joseph Peha Elected 12/1/2018
1715
1716 Andrew Lewis Elected 12/1/2018
1717
1718 Sophia Danenberg Elected 12/1/2018
1719 Martha Reyneveld Elected 12/1/2018
1720 Pam Longston Elected 12/1/2018
1721
1722 Charlie Webster Elected 12/1/2018
1723 Emily Raszler Appointed 1/16/2019
1724 Jack Bolton Elected 12/1/2018
1725 Collin Jergens Elected 12/1/2018
1726 Liz Berry Elected 12/1/2018
1727
1729 Jonathan Kane Acting 2/20/2019
1730 Kimberly Dunavent Appointed 2/20/2019
1731 Maureen Mershon Appointed 2/20/2019
1732 Anamaria Lloyd Elected 12/1/2018
1734 David Packman Appointed 3/20/2019
1735 Raymond Willis Appointed 3/20/2019
1736 Rachel Gunsalus Acting 3/20/2019
1737 William Graf Appointed 1/16/2019
1738 Andrew Perez Elected 12/1/2018
1739
1740
1741
1742 Marilyn Heiman Elected 12/1/2018
1743 Linda Kelly Elected 12/1/2018
1744
1746 Tina Podlodowski Elected 12/1/2018
1747 Charlie Lapham Elected 12/1/2018
1748 Elizabeth Siegel Elected 12/1/2018
1749 Keelcy Perez Appointed 1/16/2019
1750
1751
1752 Elisabeth Burton Appointed 2/20/2019
1754
1755 Mike Warren Elected 12/1/2018
1756 Katie Lillie Elected 12/1/2018
1757
1758
1759 Brittney Bollay Elected 12/1/2018
1760 Mary Wallon Elected 12/1/2018
1761
1762
1763
1764 Justin Allegro Elected 12/1/2018
1765 Adair Dammann Appointed 3/20/2019
1766 Seth Armstrong Appointed 2/20/2019
1767 Susan Casey Elected 12/1/2018
1768
1769
1770 Ian Stewart Elected 12/1/2018
1771 Phillip Atkins Gonzalez Appointed 3/20/2019
1772
1773 John Paul Comerford Elected 12/1/2018
1774
1775
1801 Maura Fallon Acting 2/20/2019
1803 Melissa Tudor Elected 12/1/2018
1805
1806 Justin Baird Elected 12/1/2018
1808 David Krafchick Elected 12/1/2018
1812 Clayton Evans Elected 12/1/2018
1813
1815
1816
2116 Jeremy Swirsley Elected 12/1/2018
2117 Nicole Gomez Elected 12/1/2018
2118
2119
2120 Anne Engstrom Elected 12/1/2018
2121 Don Burress Elected 12/1/2018
2125
2126
2129 Howard Fox Appointed 2/20/2019
2130 Sheri Feld Appointed 1/16/2019
2131 Michael Roberto Elected 12/1/2018
2133
2134
2146 Brad Renton Elected 12/1/2018
2147 Sarah Reyneveld Elected 12/1/2018
2148 Jeannie Donaldson-McGinnis Elected 12/1/2018
2149 Brian Duncan Elected 12/1/2018
2161 Steve Nesich Elected 12/1/2018
2162 Theresa Collier Appointed 1/16/2019
2163
2164 Melinda McRae Elected 12/1/2018
2165
2166
2167 Bennett Barr Elected 12/1/2018
2168 Jack Whisner Elected 12/1/2018
2170 Kiana Scott Elected 12/1/2018
2171 Timothy Popanz Appointed 2/20/2019
2172 Kathleen Smith Elected 12/1/2018
2502
2503 Henry Underhill Elected 12/1/2018
2504 Genevieve Kaltnoff Appointed 3/20/2019
2505 Rachel Jackson Appointed 3/20/2019
2506 Peter Maier Elected 12/1/2018
2507 Constance McBarron Elected 12/1/2018
2508 Hannah Blackbourn Appointed 3/20/2019
2509 William Gould Appointed 2/20/2019
2510 Paul OldenKamp Elected 12/1/2018
2511 Layla Judkins Acting 3/20/2019
2512 Richard Frith Elected 12/1/2018
2513
2514 Catherine Weatbrook Appointed 3/20/2019
2515
2517 Dorothy Willard Elected 12/1/2018
2518 Denise Rodriguez Elected 12/1/2018
2520 Robert Cruickshank Elected 12/1/2018
2522 April DeNonno Acting 3/20/2019
2523
2524
2526
2527
2528
2529
2532 Joanna Braden Elected 12/1/2018
2533 Russell Sewell Elected 12/1/2018
2534 Michele Thornquist Acting 3/20/2019
2535
2536 Bruce MacLean Elected 12/1/2018
2590 Tammi Laster Elected 12/1/2018
2592 Ilan Nurick Elected 12/1/2018
2593
2743 Al Hughes Elected 12/1/2018
2749 Andrew Konstantaras Elected 12/1/2018
2750 Matt Kanter Elected 12/1/2018
2795 Greg Hullender Appointed 1/16/2019
3153 Lillian Adamski-Thorpe Elected 12/1/2018
3252 Nicholas Camacho Appointed 1/16/2019
3267 Caitlin Lee Elected 12/1/2018
3317
3318
3319
3341 Bruce Johnson Elected 12/1/2018
3345
3496 Sean Sandys Appointed 2/20/2019
3566 Natalie Reber Elected 12/1/2018
3586 Jill Smith Elected 12/1/2018
3587
3605 Stuart Bentley Elected 12/1/2018
3669
3679
3686
3689
3699 Isaac Prevost Appointed 2/20/2019
3705
3710
3720
3743 Elizabeth Weeks Elected 12/1/2018
3744 Christine LaFave Elected 12/1/2018
3745
3747 Kelly Drake Elected 12/1/2018
3749
3750 Joanna Colson Elected 12/1/2018

Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑